Lot n° 18
Estimation :
60 - 80
A. T'SERSTEVENS, Tahiti et sa couronne, Editios... - Lot 18 - SGL Enchères - Frédéric Laurent de Rummel et Peggy Savidan
A. T'SERSTEVENS, Tahiti et sa couronne, Editios Albin Michel,
1950. 3 volumes, paperbacks In-12. Accidents to a spine.